free hit counter

Friday, August 28, 2009

Updated by NICK xD weeeeeeeeeee~~ hv fun

hmmmmmm, hi all xD so good to c u all read y3n blog ><>NICK lol....
so..... actually jz nw i ask yen to update her blog, coz her blog not always update 1== i c liao oso sienzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz lol... feel slpy. so, she said. "thn u help me update la ", xD so here i M !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1 haha... today, is a boring day!~ == ntg to do. read comic in my shop, chating in MSN , playing facebook games xD (add me in msn / FB if u wan "") 3q~^^ tis yen. so scare ghost de :P last few days, she suddenly called me in midnight. i tot she mis me, mana tau xD she watched ghost movie, so dun dare to slp, ask me accompany her till she fall as slp.u all can call her as pig pig yen xD hahahahaha....btw. she is a pretty gal :P + abit abit stpd de== like to slp. like a PIG nia .. haha ... 1st time to update ppl blog== feel fun xD n abit weird lol.....
ok la... ciaoz sin a xD got chance thn update agn lol... byeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

No comments:

Post a Comment